SUPERFLO® VS VARIABLE SPEED PUMP

Replacement Parts

Item Part No. Description US List Can. List
SUPERFLO VS VARIABLE SPEED PUMP
1 353123 Drive Cover 312.81 375.87
2 353127 Drive/Cover Kit 860.23 1,033.65
3 353134S Motor 578.7 695.37
4 353132S Motor/Drive Assy CALL CALL
5 356012 Sealplate 91.77 110.27
6 355619 Sealplate Gasket 11.39 13.69
7 355086 Impeller 59.57 71.58
8 355618 Diffuser 101.09 121.47
9 355030 Diffuser Seal 9.86 11.85
10 350094 Base 101.35 121.78
11 071131 Drain Plug 6.48 7.79
12 192115 O-Ring Drain Plug 1.32 1.59
13 350089 Volute 309.78 372.23
14 357255 O-Ring, Lid #2-357 5.81 6.98
15 355667 Basket 22.91 27.53
16 350091 Lid, See Through 34.21 41.11
17 350090 Clamp, Cam And Ramp 42.63 51.22
18 353010 Volute Assembly (Includes Items 11-17) 425.52 511.3
19 072184 Washer 3/8 In. Ss, 8 Req. 1.62 1.95
20 355621 Screw 3/8-16 X 2 1/4 Hex Head, 4 Req. 5.26 6.32
21 355334 Screw #8-32 Hex Washer Head, 3 Req. 1.62 1.95
22 355389 Screw, Impeller Locking 1.62 1.95
23 354545S Seal Set 30.15 36.23
24 U30-74SS Hex Head Screw 3/8-16, 4 Req. 4.62 5.55
25 350092 Nut, 2 Req. 20.52 24.66
26 350093 Adapter, 2 Req. 19.15 23.01
27 6020018 O-Ring Adapter #2-226, 2 Req. 0.36 0.43
28 350157 Superflo Union Kit (Contains 2X Items 26-28) 89.11 107.07
353129Z Kit Dig Input 25' Superflo/Supermax (Not shown) 93.83 112.75
357923Z Fan Guard Kit (Not shown) CALL CALL

Note

! CALIFORNIA PROPOSITION 65 WARNING WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm. AVERTISSEMENT: Peut Causer le Cancer et des Dommages au Système Reproducteur. ADVERTENCIA: Cáncer y Daño Reproductivo.www.p65warnings.ca.gov.

Contact Us

Your message has been sent. Thank you!
Valid mobile number Invalid mobile number