PLASTIC SUCTION TRAP ASSEMBLY

Ordering Information

Item Part No. Description US List Can. List
PKG. 181 6-IN. TRAP REPLACEMENT PARTS
1 16920-0011 Lid 72.88 87.57
2 16920-0012 O-Ring 21.4 25.71
3 16920-0017 Strainer Basket 30.91 37.14
4 C253-58P Trap and Adapter Assembly 309.65 372.08
5 C20-123 Gasket 9.44 11.34
6 U178-920P Drain Plug, 1/4 in. NPT 3.51 4.22
6A U9-359 O-Ring 0.79 0.95
7 U30-64SS Capscrew, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4 in. 4.13 4.96
8 U43-11SS Lockwasher, 5/16 in. 2.36 2.84
9 U43-41SS Washer, 5/16 in. Flat 2.09 2.51
NOT SHOWN
U9-285 Adapter O-Ring 4.6 5.53
PKG. 115 5-IN. TRAP REPLACEMENT PARTS
1 C3-139P1 Cover 60.74 72.99
2 U9-229 O-Ring, Cover 14.18 17.04
3 C108-33P Strainer Basket * 13.42 16.13
4 C153-53P1 Trap Body 113.6 136.5
5 C20-123 Gasket 9.44 11.34
6 U178-920P Pipe Plug, 1/4 in. NPT 3.51 4.22
6A U9-359 O-Ring 0.79 0.95
7 U30-64SS Capscrew, 5/16 - 18 x 1-1/4 in. 4.13 4.96
8 U43-11SS Lockwasher 2.36 2.84
9 U43-41SS Washer, Flat 2.09 2.51
NOT SHOWN
PKG 115 Complete Suction Trap Assembly 151.49 182.03

Note

Note CALIFORNIA PROPOSITION 65 WARNING WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm. AVERTISSEMENT: Peut Causer le Cancer et des Dommages au Système Reproducteur. ADVERTENCIA: Cáncer y Daño Reproductivo.www.p65warnings.ca.gov.

Contact Us

Your message has been sent. Thank you!
Valid mobile number Invalid mobile number