MINIMAX® PLUS HP HEAT PUMP

Ordering Information

Item Part No. Description US List Can. List
1 470439 Nut, 10-32 SS acorn 5.48 6.58
2 473368 Fan guard 122.71 147.45
3 470441 Fastener kit, fan guard,_x000D_1 set 8.41 10.11
4 473224 Motor, fan CALL CALL
5 473285 Nut, 1/4-20 SS acorn 1.38 1.66
6 473222 Top CALL CALL
7 473223 Fan blade 258.01 310.02
8 9321004 Hose clamp, 2-3/4 in. 5.42 6.51
9 520272 Temperature sensor, 10K_x000D_OHM, 40 in. 80.91 97.22
10 9142109 O-ring 2-109 4.53 5.44
11 473364 Protective cap for water_x000D_pressure switch 4.64 5.58
12 473070 Water pressure switch 205 246.33
14 473024 Compressor, Trane_x000D_GH633-LLI-G, Model_x000D_No. 400, 600. 800 CALL CALL
14 473025 Compressor, Trane_x000D_GH673-LMI-G, Model_x000D_No. 1000, 1000R,_x000D_CHILLR CALL CALL
15 473157 Circuit board, Honeywell 296.74 356.56
16 473121 Drier, Model No. 400,_x000D_600, 800, 1000, CHILLR 101.69 122.19
16 473139 Drier, Model No. 1000R 302.12 363.03
17 473156 Time delay SSAC 191.7 230.35
18 473150 Relay, fan 119.1 143.11
19 473155 Transformer 174.04 209.13
20 473198 Capacitor, 50 MFD 440V CALL CALL
21 473154 Capacitor, 7.5 MFD 370V 64.25 77.2
22 473149 Contactor, compressor 184.94 222.22
23 473160 Terminal block 8 POS 23.54 28.29
24 473068 Adapter, male, Model No._x000D_400, 600, 800 9.67 11.62
24 473069 Adapter, male, Model No._x000D_1000, 1000R, CHILLR 29.05 34.91
25 473116 Quest nut, ASM 3/4 NPT,_x000D_Model No. 400, 600 30.75 36.95
25 473117 Quest nut, ASM 3/4 NPT,_x000D_Model No. 800, 1000,_x000D_1000R, CHILLR 19.38 23.29
26 473216 Thermostat, Model No._x000D_400, 600, 800, 1000 425.85 511.7
26 473221 Thermostat,_x000D_Model No. 1000R 433.46 520.85
27 473294 Bolt,_x000D_5/16-18 x 1-3/4 in. SS 1.38 1.66
28 473059 Bypass assembly with_x000D_check valve 189.13 227.26
29 473051 Water coil assembly,_x000D_Model No. 400, 600 2187.17 2628.1
29 473052 Water coil assembly,_x000D_Model No. 800, 1000,_x000D_1000R, CHILLR 2475.12 2974.1
30 473295 Washer, fender 1.38 1.66
31 473026 Compressor isolation kit 23.3 28
32 473144 Orifice, reversible, Model_x000D_No. 1000R 54.74 65.78
32 473145 Orifice, reversible, Model_x000D_No. 400, 600, 800, 1000,_x000D_CHILLR 54.77 65.81
33 473181 Switch, 3 position toggle 82.3 98.89
NOT SHOWN
473135 Valve, reversing, Model_x000D_No. 1000R CALL CALL
473168 Wire harness electrical 69.44 83.44
473169 Wire harness,_x000D_Trane compressor 98.46 118.31
473172 Switch 500/ 380_x000D_hi-pressure 122.37 147.04
473175 Switch 90/120_x000D_lo-pressure, Model No._x000D_400, 600, 800, 1000 122.37 147.04
473176 Switch 40/80_x000D_lo-pressure, Model No._x000D_1000R, CHILLR 122.37 147.04
155187 Switch toggle double_x000D_insulated, Model No._x000D_CHILLR 23.09 27.74
473381 Union nuts - 2 in. 29.95 35.99
473035 RotoLock Hi Side with_x000D_Gasket 96.87 116.4
473034 RotoLock Lo Side with_x000D_Gasket 96.87 116.4

Note

! CALIFORNIA PROPOSITION 65 WARNING WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm. AVERTISSEMENT: Peut Causer le Cancer et des Dommages au Système Reproducteur. ADVERTENCIA: Cáncer y Daño Reproductivo. www.p65warnings.ca.gov.

Contact Us

Your message has been sent. Thank you!
Valid mobile number Invalid mobile number