INTELLIFLO® VS+SVRS PUMP - AFTER JUNE 2016

Replacement Parts

Item Part No. Description US List Can. List
INTELLIFLO VS+SVRS PUMP
1 357199 Clamp, Cam and Ramp 50.23 60.36
2 357151 See-through Lid 37.81 45.43
3 350013 Lid O-Ring 3.25 3.91
4 070387 Strainer Basket 20.26 24.34
5 350015 Volute WF 240.42 288.89
6 192115 O-Ring 112 for Drain Plug (Qty 2) 1.32 1.59
7 071131 Drain Plug WF (Qty 2) 6.48 7.79
8 357243 Volute Kit (Contains items #1-7) 503.09 604.51
9 071406 Nut 1/4-20 Hex SS (Qty 2) 1.62 1.95
10 072186 Washer, Flat 1/4" ID x 5/8" OD (Qty 2) CALL CALL
11 071657 Screw 1/4-20 x 1" Hex Cap SS (Qty 2) 1.62 1.95
12 070927 Foot WF 40.39 48.53
13 070929 Foot Insert WFE Pump Motor Support 20.26 24.34
14 070429 Bolt, Hex Head 3/8-16 x 1.25" (Qty 4) 2.89 3.47
15 072184 Washer, Flat 3/8" ID x 7/8 OD (Qty 6) 1.62 1.95
16 070430 Bolt, Hex Head 3/8-16 x 1.25" (Qty 4) 2.64 3.17
17 070431 Bolt, Hex Head 3/8-16 x 2" (Qty 2) 2.89 3.47
18 350305S Motor, 3.2 kW 10 Pole CALL CALL
19 356910Z Drive CALL CALL
20 357527Z Keypad Assembly Kit (Contains item #21) 359.72 432.24
21 400100 Keypad Cover 228.11 274.1
22 356904Z Keypad Relocation Kit (Contains Keypad Relocation cable and Blank Drive Cover) 78.19 93.95
23 355685 Drive Hardware Kit (Contains Drive Screws, Drive Gasket and Screw Caps) 113.86 136.81
24 074564 Seal Plate 114.5 137.58
25 357100 Seal Plate Gasket 6.09 7.32
26 071734S Mechanical Seal 31.92 38.36
27 073131 Impeller 105.14 126.34
28 075713 Rubber Washer, Impeller Set Screw 1.62 1.95
29 071652 Impeller Set Screw 1/4-20 LH Thread 2.75 3.3
30 072928 Diffuser 95.72 115.02
31 071660 Diffuser Set Screw 4-40 x 1-1/8 (Qty 2) 3.43 4.12
32 355227 Diffuser O-Ring 3.43 4.12
33 071404 Nut 3/8" Brass, Nickel Plated (Qty 2) CALL CALL
34 356911Z Drive Kit (Incl. Items #19-23) CALL CALL
NOT SHOWN
350122 50 Ft. Communication Cable 178.19 214.11
350202 Seal Plate Kit w/Mechanical Seal (Incl. Items #24, 25 and 26) 212.12 254.88
357603 Union Kit (Incl. 2 complete unions for 1 pump - Not included with pump) 117.65 141.37
350199 Seal Plate Kit (Ozone/Salt resistant) 207.18 248.95
352401 Motor Fan Kit 182.84 219.7

Note

! CALIFORNIA PROPOSITION 65 WARNING WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm. AVERTISSEMENT: Peut Causer le Cancer et des Dommages au Système Reproducteur. ADVERTENCIA: Cáncer y Daño Reproductivo.www.p65warnings.ca.gov.

Contact Us

Your message has been sent. Thank you!
Valid mobile number Invalid mobile number